North Stonington Public Schools

Bus Schedule

M&J Bus Company: 860-535-8051   ·   District Office: 860-535-2800

Download Bus Schedule


Bus:  #1  |  #2  |  #3  |  #4  |  #5  |  #6  |  #7  |  #8  |  #9  |  #10  |  #11   ·   Van:  #11  |  #13


Bus #1

BUS # 1 A.M. WHEELER HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS # 1 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:30 PICK-UP ALONG TOM WHEELER ROAD 7:40 PICK-UP ALONG TOM WHEELER RD
6:40 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD 7:50 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD
6:45 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP LAKE RD 7:54 PICK-UP AT WYASSUP RD & MURPHY RD
6:50 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD 7:57 PICK- UP ALONG WYASSUP LAKE RD.
7:02 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:03 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD
8:13 PICK-UP ALONG YAWBUX VALLEY RD.
8:20 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD
8:26 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUS # 1 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS # 1 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:25 DROP ALONG WYASSUP RD 3:23 DROP ALONG YAWBUX VALLEY RD.
2:38 DROP ALONG WYASSUP LAKE RD 3:30 DROP ALONG WYASSUP RD
2:46 DROP ALONG WYASSUP RD 3:35 DROP ALONG WYASSUP LAKE RD.
2:56 DROP ALONG TOM WHEELER ROAD 3:43 DROP ALONG WYASSUP RD
3:52 DROP ALONG TOM WHEELER RD
4:00 DROP ALONG WYASSUP RD

Bus #2

BUS # 2 A.M. WHEELER HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS # 2 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:10 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 7:30 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER RD
6:15 PICK-UP ALONG ANNA FARM EAST 7:43 PICK-UP ALONG ANNA FARM ROAD WEST
6:20 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 7:50 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER RD
6:25 PICK-UP ALONG ANNA FARM WEST 7:55 PICK-UP ALONG ANNA FARM EAST
6:30 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 7:58 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER RD
6:39 PICK-UP ALONG BUTTON RD 8:04 PICK-UP ALONG BUTTON ROAD
6:44 PICK-UP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 8:09 PICK-UP ALONG MILLER ROAD
6:51 PICK-UP AT MILLER & PATRICIA 8:12 PICK-UP AT PATRICIA AVE & MILLER RD
6:52 PICK-UP ALONG MILLER ROAD 8:13 PICK-UP ALONG MILLER ROAD
7:07 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:27 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUS # 2 P.M. WHEELER HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS # 2 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:33 DROP ALONG MILLER ROAD 3:29 DROP ALONG MILLER ROAD
2:36 DROP AT MILLER & PATRICIA 3:33 DROP AT PATRICIA AVE & MILLER RD
2:40 DROP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 3:34 DROP ALONG MILLER ROAD
2:43 DROP ALONG BUTTON RD 3:36 DROP ALONG NW CORNER RD
2:46 DROP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 3:38 DROP ALONG BUTTON ROAD
2:48 DROP ALONG ANNA FARM EAST 3:42 DROP ALONG NW CORNER RD
2:50 DROP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 3:45 DROP ALONG ANNA FARM RD EAST
2:53 DROP ALONG ANNA FARM WEST 3:52 DROP ALONG NW CORNER RD
2:56 DROP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD 3:54 DROP ALONG ANNA FARM ROAD WEST
2:57 DROP AT TREE FARM – NW CORNER RD 4:00 DROP ALONG NW CORNER RD
3:00 DROP ALONG NW CORNER ROAD

Bus #3

BUS #3 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #3 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:35 PICK-UP ALONG ROCKY HOLLOW RD 7:48 PICK-UP ALONG ROCKY HOLLOW RD
6:44 PICK-UP ALONG JEREMY HILL RD 7:53 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE/NL TPKE
6:52 PICK-UP ALONG LANTERN HILL RD 7:56 PICK-UP ALONG JEREMEY HILL RD
6:59 PICK-UP ALONG WINTECHOG HILL RD 8:05 PICK-UP ALONG LANTERN HILL RD
7:10 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:13 PICK-UP ALONG WINTECHOG HILL RD
8:22 PICK-UP AT POLLY WOGS DAY CARE
8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUS #3 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #3 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:25 DROP ALONG ROCKY HOLLOW RD 3:24 DROP AT POLLY WOGS DAY CARE
2:31 DROP ALONG JEREMY HILL RD 3:28 DROP ALONG ROCKY HOLLOW RD
2:40 DROP ALONG LANTERN HILL RD 3:31 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE/NL TPKE
2:48 DROP ALONG WINTECHOG HILL RD 3:34 DROP ALONG JEREMEY HILL RD
3:42 DROP ALONG LANTERN HILL RD
3:50 DROP ALONG WINTECHOG HILL RD

Bus #4

BUS #4 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #4 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:34 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD 7:47 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD
6:43 PICK-UP ALONG MAINS CROSSING 7:50 PICK-UP ALONG MAINS CROSSING
6:47 PICK-UP ALONG KINGSWOOD 7:54 PICK-UP ALONG KINGSWOOD
6:50 PICK-UP ALONG OLD COLONY 7:56 PICK-UP ALONG STARLIGHT
6:52 PICK-UP ALONG STARLIGHT 7:58 PICK-UP ALONG OLD COLONY
6:53 PICK-UP ALONG KINGSWOOD 8:00 PICK-UP AT OLD COLONY & SHARON
6:54 PICK-UP ALONG LAURELWOOD 8:01 PICK-UP ALONG OLD COLONY
6:56 PICK-UP AT LAURELWOOD & SHARON LANE 8:03 PICK-UP ALONG RHONDA LANE
6:57 PICK-UP ALONG LAURELWOOD 8:06 PICK-UP ALONG LAURELWOOD
6:59 PICK-UP ALONG RHONDA LANE 8:08 PICK-UP ALONG KINGSWOOD
7:00 PICK-UP ALONG OLD COLONY 8:11 PICK-UP ALONG RAVENWOOD
7:02 PICK-UP ALONG RAVENWOOD 8:13 PICK-UP ALONG OLD COLONY
7:04 PICK-UP AT RAVENWOOD & OLD COLONY 8:16 PICK-UP ALONG PINECREST
7:06 PICK-UP ALONG PINECREST 8:20 PICK-UP ALONG MEADOWWOOD
7:08 PICK-UP ALONG MEADOWOOD 8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:12 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS

BUS #4 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #4 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:25 DROP ALONG KINGSWOOD 3:22 DROP ALONG KINGSWOOD
2:28 DROP ALONG OLD COLONY 3:24 DROP ALONG STARLIGHT
2:30 DROP ALONG STARLIGHT 3:26 DROP ALONG OLD COLONY
2:32 DROP ALONG KINGSWOOD 3:29 DROP AT OLD COLONY & SHARON
2:33 DROP ALONG LAURELWOOD 3:30 DROP ALONG OLD COLONY
2:34 DROP AT LAURELWOOD SHARON LANE 3:32 DROP ALONG RHONDA LANE
2:35 DROP ALONG LAURELWOOD 3:35 DROP ALONG LAURELWOOD
2:37 DROP ALONG RHONDA LANE 3:38 DROP ALONG KINGSWOOD
2:39 DROP AT RHONDA & OLD COLONY 3:39 DROP ALONG RAVENWOOD
2:40 DROP ALONG OLD COLONY 3:41 DROP ALONG OLD COLONY
2:42 DROP ALONG RAVENWOOD 3:45 DROP ALONG PINECREST
2:43 DROP AT RAVENWOOD & OLD COLONY 3:48 DROP ALONG MEADOWWOOD
2:45 DROP ALONG PINECREST 3:52 DROP ALONG MAINS CROSSING
2:48 DROP ALONG MEADOWOOD 3:55 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD
2:51 DROP ALONG MAINS CROSSING
2:54 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD

Bus #5

BUS #5 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #5 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:34 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH-WESTERLY RD 7:41 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD
6:38 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK 7:43 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TPKE
6:41 PICK-UP ALONG STONEYBROOK RD 7:45 PICK-UP ALONG MILL VILLAGE PENTWAY
6:46 PICK-UP ALONG CEDAR DR 7:46 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TPKE
6:48 PICK-UP AT CEDAR & POND 7:48 PICK-UP ALONG STONY BROOK RD
6:49 PICK-UP ALONG POND DR 7:53 PICK-UP ALONG CEDAR DR.
6:50 PICK-UP AT HICKORY LN & POND DR 7:56 PICK-UP ALONG POND DR
6:51 PICK-UP ALONG POND DR 8:01 PICK-UP ALONG OAK DR
6:53 PICK-UP AT POND & CEDAR 8:02 PICK-UP ALONG POND DRIVE
6:54 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK 8:05 PICK-UP AT STOP SIGN POND & CEDAR
6:56 PICK-UP ALONG NORTH ANGUILLA RD 8:06 PICK-UP ALONG POND DRIVE
6:58 PICK-UP ALONG FARM POND RD 8:10 PICK-UP ALONG FARM POND RD
7:01 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK 8:14 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD
7:03 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH-WESTERLY RD 8:20 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:07 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS

BUS #5 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #5 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:23 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD 3:22 DROP ALONG NORWICH/WESTERLY RD.
2:28 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TPKE 3:26 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK
2:33 DROP ALONG STONEYBROOK RD 3:29 DROP ALONG MILL VILLAGE PENTWAY
2:38 DROP ALONG CEDAR DR 3:31 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK
2:42 DROP ALONG POND DR 3:33 DROP ALONG STONY BROOK RD
2:44 DROP AT HICKORY LN & POND DR 3:37 DROP ALONG POND DR.
2:45 DROP ALONG POND DR 3:39 DROP ALONG CEDAR DR.
2:48 DROP AT POND DR & STOP SIGN 3:44 DROP ALONG POND DR.
2:49 DROP ALONG POND DR 3:47 DROP ALONG OAK DR
2:51 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TPKE 3:50 DROP ALONG POND DRIVE
2:52 DROP ALONG NORTH ANGUILLA RD 3:52 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK
2:54 DROP ALONG FARM POND RD 3:55 DROP ALONG FARM POND RD
2:57 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD (RT 2) 3:56 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD
3:00 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK

Bus #6

BUS #6 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #6 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:34 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD 7:52 PICK-UP ALONG RYDER RD
6:38 PICK-UP ALONG RYDER RD 7:57 PICK-UP AT RYDER RD & HEWITT RD
6:41 PICK-UP AT RYDER RD & HEWITT RD. 7:59 PICK-UP ALONG CHESTER MAIN RD
6:42 PICK-UP ALONG RYDER RD 8:06 ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD
6:44 PICK-UP ALONG CHESTER MAIN 8:08 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMAN RD
6:50 PICK-UP ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD 8:11 PICK-UP AT REUTEMAN RD & BERGIUS LANE
6:54 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMAN RD 8:12 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMAN RD
7:00 PICK-UP AT REUTEMAN RD & BERGIUS LANE 8:15 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD
7:01 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMAN RD 8:19 PICK-UP ALONG MAIN ST
7:07 PICK-UP ALONG WYASSUP RD 8:21 PICK-UP NSCS NURSERY SCHOOL
7:09 PICK-UP ALONG MAIN ST 8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:11 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS

BUS #6 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #6 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:22 DROP ALONG NORWICH WESTERLY RD 3:22 DROP ALONG MAIN STREET
2:26 DROP ALONG RYDER RD 3:24 DROP AT N. STONINGTON NUSERY SCHOOL
2:29 DROP AT RYDER RD & HEWITT RD. 3:26 DROP ALONG WYASSUP ROAD
2:30 DROP ALONG RYDER RD 3:29 DROP ALONG REUTEMAN ROAD
2:31 DROP AT WYASSUP ROAD & CHESTER MAIN 3:34 DROP AT REUTEMAN RD & BERGIUS LANE
2:32 DROP ALONG REUTEMAN ROAD 3:35 DROP ALONG REUTEMAN ROAD
2:35 DROP AT REUTEMAN ROAD & BERGIUS LANE 3:39 ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD
2:40 DROP ALONG REUTEMAN ROAD 3:41 DROP ALONG CHESTER MAIN ROAD
2:46 DROP ALONG HANGMAN HILL ROAD 3:46 DROP AT RYDER RD & HEWITT RD
2:50 DROP ALONG CHESTER MAIN 3:47 DROP ALONG RYDER ROAD
2:56 DROP ALONG WYASSUP ROAD
3:00 DROP ALONG MAIN ST

Bus #7

BUS #7 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #7 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:25 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49) 7:35 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49)
6:45 PICK-UP ALONG JOHNSON RD 7:50 PICK-UP ALONG JOHNSON RD
6:48 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49) 7:54 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49)
6:54 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMANN RD 8:05 PICK-UP ALONG REUTEMANN RD
6:56 ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD 8:06 ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD
6:57 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49) 8:08 PICK-UP ALONG PENDLETON HILL ROAD
7:03 PICK-UP ALONG STILLMAN RD 8:15 PICK-UP ALONG STILLMAN RD.
7:10 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:18 PICK-UP AT STILLMAN & CRANBERRY BOG
8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUS #7 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #7 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:29 DROP ALONG STILLMAN RD 3:25 DROP AT N. STONINGTON CHRISTIAN ACDY
2:33 DROP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49) 3:26 DROP ALONG STILLMAN RD
2:55 DROP ALONG JOHNSON RD 3:28 DROP AT STILLMAN & CRANBERRY BOG
2:58 DROP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49) 3:31 DROP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49)
3:04 DROP ALONG REUTEMANN RD 3:48 DROP ALONG JOHNSON RD
3:50 DROP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49)
3:57 DROP ALONG REUTEMANN RD
3:59 DROP ALONG PENDLETON HILL RD (RT 49)

Bus #8

BUS #8 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #8 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:25 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184) 7:48 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE NEW LONDON TRPK
6:34 PICK-UP ALONG ANTHONY RD 7:57 PICK-UP ALONG ANTHONY RD
6:40 PICK-UP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD 8:02 PICK-UP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD
6:47 PICK-UP ALONG CLARKS FALL RD 8:08 PICK-UP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD (RT 216)
6:52 PICK-UP AT BUDGET INN 8:13 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TRPK (RT 184)
6:55 PICK-UP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184) 8:16 PICK-UP AT RT 184 & SURREY LANE
7:04 DROP-OFF MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL 8:20 PICK-UP AT KIDDS & CO
8:26 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUS #8 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #8 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:29 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184) 3:25 DROP AT KIDDS & CO
2:35 DROP AT BUDGET INN 3:30 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184)
2:38 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184) 3:35 DROP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD (NORTH)
2:40 DROP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD (NORTH) 3:40 DROP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD (RTE 216)
2:45 DROP ALONG CLARK FALLS RD 3:45 DROP ALONG ANTHONY RD
2:50 DROP ALONG ANTHONY RD 3:49 DROP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD (SOUTH)
2:54 DROP ALONG BOOM BRIDGE RD (SOUTH) 3:53 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184)
2:57 DROP ALONG PROVIDENCE-NL TPKE (RT 184) 3:56 DROP AT RT 184 & SURREY LANE

Bus #9

BUS #9 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #9 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:31 PICK-UP ALONG PINEWOODS RD 7:42 PICK-UP AT AT DENISON HILL & E. CLARKS FALLS RD
6:35 PICK-UP ALONG DENISON HILL RD 7:46 PICK-UP ALONG PINEWOODS RD
6:38 PICK-UP AT DENISON HILL & PRINCESS LANE 7:52 PICK-UP ALONG DENISON HILL RD
6:39 PICK-UP ALONG DENISON HILL RD 8:03 PICK-UP ALONG RETURN ON DENISON HILL RD
6:53 PICK-UP ALONG SLEEPY HOLLOW RD 8:15 PICK-UP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD
6:57 PICK-UP ALONG CLARK FALLS RD 8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:08 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS

BUS #9 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #9 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:30 DROP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD 3:28 DROP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD
2:34 DROP ALONG PINEWOODS RD 3:35 DROP ALONG DENISON HILL RD
2:39 DROP ALONG DENISON HILL RD 3:55 DROP ALONG PINEWOODS RD
2:42 DROP AT DENISON HILL & PRINCESS LANE
2:43 DROP ALONG DENISON HILL RD
2:57 DROP ALONG SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

Bus #10

BUS #10 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #10 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:32 PICK-UP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD 7:42 PICK-UP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD
6:37 PICK-UP ALONG DENISON HILL RD 7:46 PICK-UP ALONG DENISON HILL RD
6:42 PICK-UP ALONG PUTKER RD 7:52 PICK-UP ALONG PUTKER RD
6:46 PICK-UP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD 7:57 PICK-UP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD
6:49 PICK-UP ALONG FOWLER RD 7:59 PICK-UP ALONG FOWLER
6:55 PICK-UP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD 8:06 PICK-UP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD
6:58 PICK-UP ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD 8:11 PICK-UP ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD
7:02 PICK-UP ALONG BABCOCK RD 8:15 PICK-UP ALONG BABCOCK RD
7:08 PICK-UP ALONG MAIN ST 8:24 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:11 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS

BUS #10 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL BUS #10 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:25 DROP ALONG MAIN ST 3:24 DROP ALONG BABCOCK RD
2:28 DROP ALONG BABCOCK RD 3:33 DROP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD
2:35 DROP ALONG CLARKS FALLS RD 3:38 DROP ALONG DENISON HILL RD
2:40 DROP ALONG DENISON HILL RD 3:40 DROP ALONG PUTKER RD
2:45 DROP ALONG PUTKER RD 3:45 DROP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD
2:50 DROP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD 3:46 DROP ALONG FOWLER RD
2:51 DROP ALONG FOWLER RD 3:53 DROP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD
2:57 DROP ALONG GRINDSTONE HILL RD 3:58 DROP ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD
3:03 DROP ALONG HANGMAN HILL RD

Bus #11

BUS #11 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL VAN #11 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:35 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 7:49 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
6:43 PICK-UP ALONG LEDGEN WOOD RD 7:54 PICK-UP ALONG LEGEN WOOD RD
6:45 PICK-UP ALONG CEDAR ROAD 7:56 PICK-UP ALONG CEDAR RD
6:47 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 7:57 PICK-UP ALONG LEGEN WOOD RD
6:49 PICK-UP ALONG BILLINGS LAKE RD 8:00 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
6:53 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 8:03 PICK-UP ALONG BILLINGS RD
6:54 PICK-UP ALONG RTN COSSADUCK HILL RD 8:08 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
7:08 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:12 PICK-UP AT COSSADUCK HILL & LORETTA AVE
8:13 PICK-UP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
8:24 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Van #11

VAN #11 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL VAN #11 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:28 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 3:26 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
2:35 DROP ALONG LEDGENWOOD RD 3:32 DROP ALONG LEGEN WOOD RD
2:37 DROP ALONG CEDAR RD 3:34 DROP ALONG CEDAR RD
2:40 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 3:37 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
2:43 DROP ALONG BILLINGS RD 3:40 DROP ALONG BILLINGS RD
2:49 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD 3:45 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD
2:51 DROP ALONG RTN COSSADUCK HILL RD 3:48 DROP AT COSSADUCK HILL & LORETTA AVE
3:49 DROP ALONG COSSADUCK HILL RD

Van #13

VAN #13 A.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL VAN #13 A.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6:35 PICK-UP ALONG MYSTIC RD 7:55 PICK-UP ALONG NORWICH-WESTERLY RD
6:45 AT BROWN FARM/TOWN LINE 8:00 PICK-UP ALONG MYSTIC RD
6:46 PICK-UP ALONG MYSTIC RD 8:03 PICK-UP ALONG HOLLY LANE
6:58 PICK-UP ALONG YAWBUX VALLEY RD 8:05 PICK-UP ALONG MYSTIC RD
7:07 DROP-OFF WHEELER HS/MS 8:10 AT BROWN FARM/TOWN LINE
8:11 PICK-UP ALONG RTN MYSTIC RD
8:15 PICK-UP ALONG JEREMY HILL RD
8:18 PICK-UP ALONG MYSTIC RD
8:25 DROP-OFF N.S. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VAN #13 P.M. WHEELER HIGH/MIDDLE SCHOOL VAN #13 P.M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2:25 DROP ALONG MYSTIC RD 3:24 DROP ALONG MYSTIC RD
2:34 AT BROWN FARM/TOWN LINE 3:26 DROP ALONG HOLLY LANE
2:35 DROP ALONG RTN MYSTIC RD 3:28 DROP ALONG MYSTIC RD
2:45 DROP ALONG YAWBUX VALLEY RD 3:34 AT BROWN FARM/TOWN LINE
3:35 DROP ALONG MYSTIC RD
3:40 DROP ALONG JEREMY HILL ROAD
3:43 DROP ALONG MYSTIC RD
3:48 DROP ALONG NORWICH-WESTERLY RD

Top